logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Katrena Starr
Views: 6510
Also Known As
Katrina Star, Katrina Starr
Birth Date
January 04, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2004-2011 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)
Weight
143 lbs (65 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-27-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American pornstar Katrena Starr a.k.a. Katrina Star, Katrina Starr bio and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy