logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kathy Sweet
Views: 3683
Also Known As
Katy Sweet , Orszaghova Katerina, Kate Sweet, Katerina, Katy, Kathy, Katy Sweet
Birth Date
January 06, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34A-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Kathy Sweet
Privacy Policy