logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kathy Anderson
Views: 4658
Also Known As
Katka, Katherine Anderson, Ketty Angel, Kathy Andreson, Ketty Anderson, Katty Anderson, Katia Anderson, Monika Novakova , Katy Moore, Katy Anderson, Kathy, Katy, Katerina, Katherine, Kacenka N, Diana, Christie
Birth Date
January 14, 1979
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Prague, Czech Republic
Years Active
2000-2012 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36B-28-39
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Kathy Anderson is what you call a classic porn star. She has a perfect 35C-26-36 figure and the platinum blonde appeal we all love. She has the most seductive blue eyes and cute size 7 feet. She was born in Czech Republic in the freezing winter of 1979.

Some of her scenes feature her under different names such as Katy Moore, Ketty Angel and Monika Novakova, but in all of these scenes you can watch this 5 foot 6 inches blonde weighing only 114 lbs, doing what she does best. Donít miss this fantastic blondie from the Czech Republic.
Privacy Policy