logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kate Mundt
Views: 2934
Also Known As
KateMundt
Birth Date
January 09, 1930
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Denmark
Years Active
1974-1978 (Started around 44 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Kate Mundt (9 January 1930 – 5 May 2004) was a Danish film actress. She appeared in 20 films between 1951 and 1978. She was born and died in Denmark.
Privacy Policy