logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kate 1
Views: 4038
Also Known As
Katerina Strougalova, Ashley Lightspeed, Kat, Kathy, Cathy, Catherine, Caterina, Claudia, Sandy, Kate S., Claudia, Ashley, Sandy C.
Birth Date
January 14, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2003-2005 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
96 lbs (44 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Kate 1 Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy