logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kassey Krystal
Views: 5052
Also Known As
Crystal, Krystal Kassey, Kristina, Kassey
Birth Date
January 01, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36C-25-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right nostril; navel; clit
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian born Kassey Krystal has a classic Eastern European look that has bagged her a share of the adult entertainment market. She is a famous porn actress who was born in 1985. Information about this bottle blonde babe is thin on the ground; but we can tell you that she has a sunburst tramp-stamp on her tailbone and she has a pierced clit.
Privacy Policy