logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Karma Rosenberg
Views: 10774
Also Known As
Katsumi Skova, Giak, Miriam Conti, Donatella Varese, Debbie Harding, Candy Monson, Lulý Fontaine, Candy Manson, Carmen Lajolla, Renata, Karma, Alexandra, Carmen Rosenberg, Filomena Mori, Karina, Karma Nera, Karmen Solana, Lulu Fontain
Birth Date
January 03, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Zvolen, Slovakia
Years Active
1999-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36DD-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepage Pornstar Karma Rosenberg Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Karma, also known as Renata, Karma Nera, Carma Rosenburg and Alexandra, was born in Slovakia as Renta Karskov and has worked in the adult industry in one way or another her whole adult life. She began working as a Mistress (professional dominatrix) and did a lot of hardcore films. Her specialty seemed to be anal sex and ass2mouth (cock straight from girls ass into her mouth).

In 1999, Karma tightened up her look a bit; getting her breasts lifted (but not enlarged), she slimmed down a bit, and gained some more muscle. It was at this time she broke out of the BDSM/fetish scene and more into the mainstream.

Karma stopped making movies in 2004 and its rumored she has left the adult industry. New pictures are still being posted of her but thats meaningless in this industry as sites will take 1000 s of pictures in one sitting and release them 100 at a time. She may be taking a break but I dont think she is gone.
Privacy Policy