logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Karina Kay
Views: 11402
Also Known As
FTV Karina, Karina Ray, Karinna Kay, Katrina Kay, Karine
Birth Date
April 08, 1987
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
CA - California
Years Active
2005-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond/Auburn
Measurements
36B-28-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Karina Kay Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
It seems that a large majority of American pornstars come from California and such is the case with Karina Kay as well. This slender brunette was born in Irvine, CA in 1987 into an Armenian family. With her huge dark brown eyes and her pearly smile, she has made a career for herself in the world of porn.

She has one of those supermodel-type bodies, 5-7 high and weighing 130 lbs. She has kept her boobs all natural, and why wouldnt she, with such a beautiful pair of natural B-cup tits that put her measurements to 36B-28-38. You can find more of this delicious brunette under the alias Karinna Kay. Plus, you cold also look her up on Myspace as she is a big fan.

bio source:smutmodels.com
1 2 3
Privacy Policy