logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Karina Hart
Views: 16469
Also Known As
Katerina Hart, Karina Heart, Kay Loove
Birth Date
September 04, 1987
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Bratislava, Slovakia
Years Active
2008 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36G-28-40
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Karina Hart Official Webpage Pornstar Karina Hart Official Facebook Page Pornstar Karina Hart Official Myspace Page Pornstar Karina Hart Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Karina Heart is a super busty Slovak pornstar coming from the Czech Republic. This brunette is a hot chick with a bit plump figure, but she is far away from being fat.

Karina Hart aka Katerina Hart, Karina Heart, Kay Loove in other sources. This hot Czech is usually doing solo masturbation scenes, I didnt see her in a boy-girl scene yet. Huge titted chick is 5 feet 2 inches tall and weights almost 130 lbs. Her body measures 36G-28-40.
Privacy Policy