logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Karina Currie
Views: 10840
Also Known As
Karina, Katrina, Corrina Kurry, Karina Kurrie, Kat, Kitty Kat, Lisa
Birth Date
August 04, 1979
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
England
Years Active
1999-2006 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34A-26-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; navel
Website
Pornstar Karina Currie Official Webpage Pornstar Karina Currie Official Facebook Page Pornstar Karina Currie Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Karina Currie a.k.a. Karina, Katrina, Corrina Kurry, Karina Kurrie, Kat, Kitty Kat, Lisa wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy