logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kari Gold
Views: 8988
Also Known As
Nikita Blonde, Szilvia, Kari Lenore, Nikita Ledl, Claudia
Birth Date
September 08, 1981
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Kecskemet, Hungary
Years Active
2002-2003 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32A-23-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian pornstar Kari Gold a.k.a. Nikita Blonde, Szilvia, Kari Lenore, Nikita Ledl, Claudia wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy