logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Karen Wood
Views: 8825
Also Known As
Karen Wood Onlytease, Karen Green, Karen Leigh, Amelia Doll, Karen
Birth Date
??/??/1987
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
Southend on Sea, UK
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Karen Wood is a hot pornstar coming from UK. Blonde bombshell is 5 feet and 4 inches tall and all natural measuring 34B-24-34. She saw no need to improve anything on her body as a sexy European already looks way beyond delicious.

Her medium tits can be played with in many ways and she knows how to use them to her advantage when she’s lying on her back fully spread out. Karen Wood is also known as Amelia Doll or Karen Green, and she’s a real sexy doll with naughty side to her. It is that side and a twinkle in her eyes that make her one desirable babe.
Privacy Policy