logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Karen Lancaume
Views: 3874
Also Known As
Caren, Karen D., Karen Lacombe, Karen Lancom, Karen Lancome, Karen Lancoume, Karen Laucombe, Lauren del Rio
Birth Date
January 19, 1973
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Lyon, France
Years Active
1996-2000 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Karen Lancaume is a very beautiful and sexy french porn movies actress, she was born on 19 January 1973 (Lyon, France). This beauteous porn actress died when she was 32 years old (29 January 2005).
Karen was Capricorn astro sign.
This porn actress owns some unambigous charms.
Privacy Policy