logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kara Tai
Views: 9010
Also Known As
Tina Faith
Birth Date
October 15, 1984
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Greenville, MI
Years Active
2007-2011 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond/Dirty Blond/Bleached/Light Brown
Measurements
32B-??-??
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
Left nostril; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Kara Tai Official Myspace Page Pornstar Kara Tai Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sexy Asian babe Kara Tai was born in Greenville, Michigan in 1984. Kara made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Kara featured in four adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including anal, feature, parody and vignettes.

Kara Tai stands at 5-5 and her weight is unknown. Kara does not currently have any known tattoos and piercings. To date Kara Tai has featured in eight adult films but she has not yet won any awards for her performances being that her adult career has been relatively short.

During her adult career Kara Tai has worked for various adult production studios including Club Jenna, Amateur District, Evil Angel, Bangbros and NPO. Kara has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big adult stars including Britney Blew, Jessica Valentino, Ryan Angel, Daisy Marie, Havana Ginger, Renae Cruz, Lela Star and Roxy Jezel.
1 2
Privacy Policy