logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kara Price
Views: 4423
Also Known As
Kara Dax, Kara Prize, Kara
Birth Date
January 19, 1989
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
No data
Years Active
2011-2012 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34B-26-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Kara Price Official Webpage no homepage no homepage Pornstar Kara Price Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy