logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kara Nox
Views: 12085
Also Known As
Mia DeLuna, Kara Knoxx, Kara
Birth Date
July 23, 1975
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Chicago, IL, USA
Years Active
2001-2009 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36D-27-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Kara Nox a.k.a. Mia DeLuna, Kara Knoxx, Kara wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy