logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kara Novak
Views: 14310
Also Known As
Tiffany Quintero, Britney Pearce, Janelle, Karanovak Nubiles, Kara Novack
Birth Date
July 28, 1989
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Tampa, FL
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34D-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Piercings
Belly button
Website
no homepage Pornstar Kara Novak Official Facebook Page Pornstar Kara Novak Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Kara Novak is a true rarity in the world of porn. She still keeps that girl-next-door appeal, but she is also one smoking tight brunette who knows her stuff. She was born in Miami, Florida in 1989 and she joined the industry as soon as she turned 18. Her big brown eyes and that cute smile immediately made her a fans favorite.

She is a very tight girl, 5-6 high and weighing only 108 lbs. However, she still manages to flaunt some serious 33-24-34 measurements that make you realize she is not all skin and bones. We also need to praise her natural titties, that may be only A-cup sized, but that are still sexy as hell. If you want to find more of Kara, you may look her up as Britney Pierce or Kara Novack as well.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy