logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kapri Styles
Views: 33798
Also Known As
Kaprice Style, Kapri, Capre, Capri Styles, Capri
Birth Date
November 27, 1981
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Atlanta, GA, USA
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
32A-19-36
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Kapri Styles Official Facebook Page Pornstar Kapri Styles Official Myspace Page Pornstar Kapri Styles Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Kapri Styles is an ebony pornstar hailing from Atlanta, Georgia and she has been one of the most popular babes in the business ever since she started her career. She was born in 1981 and she has had quite a career, all thanks to her amazing looks, which have a lot to do with her beautiful big brown eyes and her seductive smile.

Kapri is 5-7 and she weighs 123 lbs, with a 32-20-36 figure. You can deduce that she is one tight babe and her tiny, but perky AA tits go great with that tight body of hers. She has done many great scenes and it was only in 2010 that she got the Urban X Award for the Best Three-way Sex Scene in a movie called Nuttin Butt Pinky 3.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 10
Privacy Policy