logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kandi Milan
Views: 15786
Also Known As
Kandy Milan, Kandi Nubiles
Birth Date
February 11, 1991
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Los Angeles
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34A-25-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Kandi Milan Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Kandi Milan was born in the cold winter of 1991 in California and she has joined the porn game as soon as she turned 18.. This cute brunette girl with dark brown eyes is just ridiculously horny and that is really good news for every lover of porn.
Kandi Milan is 5 foot 3 and she weighs 114 lbs. With the measurements of 34A-25-37 and perfectly sculpted size 7.5 feet she is one hot girl and her tattoos on lower back, ankle and inner hip make her that much hotter. She also has a pierced navel and she frequents Twitter and Myspace when she finds time.
Privacy Policy