logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kandi Kream
Views: 14814
Also Known As
Kandi Creme, Kandi Cream, Kandy Kream
Birth Date
April 16, 1983
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Fresno, CA
Years Active
2004-2009 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36DD-27-39
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Tongue; navel
Website
Pornstar Kandi Kream Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Kandi Kream is a real California girl, born in Fresno in 1983 and with a career behind her that puts most other girls to shame. and it is no wonder when you consider that she is one of the sexiest ebony pornstars of all times, with her big dark eyes and her beautiful black hair.
Kandi is a luscious babe, wi9th huge fake DD cup boobs and a booty that is out of this world. She is 5-6 tall and she weighs 132 lbs, with measurements of 36-28-40, now thats some serious booty on her! She has made a number of scenes, some under the names Kandi Cream and Kandi Creme, but dont worry, there is no way you are gonna miss that major booty.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy