logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kandi Cox
Views: 13765
Also Known As
Candy Cox, Candi Cox
Birth Date
May 23, 1965
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
b. Helena, MT; r. Butte, MT
Years Active
2000-2008 (Started around 35 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34FF-22-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
both nipples
Website
Pornstar Kandi Cox Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Big boobed blonde pornstar Kandi Cox has been taking it hard since 2003 in films full of filth and in video clips online. There is nothing this lusty lady wouldnt do, as is evident on her official site. She is originally from Las Vegas, and spent her younger years dancing, stripping and entering nude contests, quite a few of which she won back in the day. Her first foray into the industry proper was in 2001 when she posed for Scoreland. She is currently still rocking it hard on the MILF market, both onscreen and on tour and will probably be around for a few more years as yet!
Privacy Policy