logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kalin Olson
Views: 13459
Also Known As
Kalinolson
Birth Date
December 29, 1975
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hot Springs, Arkansas
Years Active
No Data
Height
No Data
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Kalin Olson (born December 29, 1975, in Hot Springs, Arkansas) is an American glamour model and actress. She was chosen as the Playmate of the Month for August 1997. Her centerfold was photographed by Arny Freytag and Stephen Wayda.
Her great-grandfather, Culbert Olson, was the governor of California. She is married to a professional hockey player, Pascal Trepanier.
Privacy Policy