logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kali Lane
Views: 12255
Also Known As
Kali (FTV), Kalilane, Katie Crum
Birth Date
June 01, 1988
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Arizona, USA
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Honey Blond
Measurements
34C-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right nostril; Navel x2; Clit
Website
no homepage Pornstar Kali Lane Official Facebook Page Pornstar Kali Lane Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Kali Lane aka Kali (FTV), Kalilane, Katie Crum biography and videos.
Privacy Policy