logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kaiya Lynn
Views: 20853
Also Known As
Kayla Lynn, Maya Lee, Kaiya Lee
Birth Date
February 17, 1980
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Culver City, CA
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32C-23-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Kaiya Lynn Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Kaiya Lynn was born in the United States, California, but she is of asian race just like both of her parents. Born as Maja Lee, she chose Maya Lee as her very first stage name. Nowadays she is also known as Kayla Lynn or Kaiya Lee. Whatever the name, we are still talking about the same asian chick who loves to fuck in front of the camera.
Petite, only 4 feet 12 inches tall chick weights slightly under 100 lbs and everything on her body is natural. To make the facts complete, she measures 32C/23/32. Kaiya Lynn is to be found starring in any kind of hardcore scene, the best ones I have seen were from Naughty America, especially the threesome with Gianna Lynn was a memorable one.
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy