logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kaila Yu
Views: 13694
Also Known As
Yu Liping, Elane Yang
Birth Date
May 16, 1980
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Taipei, Taiwan
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-24-33
Ethnicity
Oriental
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Kaila Yu Official Webpage Pornstar Kaila Yu Official Facebook Page Pornstar Kaila Yu Official Myspace Page Pornstar Kaila Yu Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Kaila Yu (Chinese: 于麗萍, pinyin: Y Lpng, (born "Li Ting Yu" on May 16, 1979 in Taipei, Taiwan) is a Taiwanese American model and pop singer. Born Li Ting Yu in Taipei, Taiwan, she and her family moved to California when she was three years old. She gained popularity through modeling in import car shows. Kaila has been featured in several magazines including Import Tuner, Playboy, and FHM. She began college at UC San Diego and later transferred to UCLA in order to live in Los Angeles to pursue modeling and singing. She released her first album in 2003.
Privacy Policy