logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kagney Linn Karter
Views: 36178
Also Known As
Kagney Lin Karter, Kagney Linn, Kagney Linn Carter, Kagney Karter, Kagney Lynn Karter
Birth Date
March 28, 1987
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Houston, TX, USA
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36D-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; Clit
Website
Pornstar Kagney Linn Karter Official Webpage Pornstar Kagney Linn Karter Official Facebook Page Pornstar Kagney Linn Karter Official Myspace Page Pornstar Kagney Linn Karter Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Kagney Linn Karter videos and biograhy.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 12
Privacy Policy