logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kaci Star
Views: 36781
Also Known As
Kaci Starr, Tracy Star, Kacy Starr, KC, K.C. Starr, Kacey Starr, Kacey Starr
Birth Date
June 29, 1985
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Hesperus, CO, USA
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
38D-30-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nostril; Tongue; Navel
Website
Pornstar Kaci Star Official Webpage Pornstar Kaci Star Official Facebook Page Pornstar Kaci Star Official Myspace Page Pornstar Kaci Star Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Kaci Star bio, wiki and videos.
1 2
Privacy Policy