logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar K.C. Williams
Views: 2366
Also Known As
Casey Fox, Casey, Casey Williams, Pace Barlow
Birth Date
January 10, 1970
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
California
Years Active
1990-1994 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
K.C. is better known to X-rated film fans as Tracy Wolfe. Or Ca See. Or Casey Fox. Or Pace Barlow. You’d think she could decide on a name…
Privacy Policy