logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar June Kelly
Views: 9307
Also Known As
Bessi Banek
Birth Date
January 01, 1974
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2008 (Started around 34 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
202 lbs (92 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
42HH-47-50
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
June Kelly is the ultimate Mom Next Door. She is from the Czech Republic and was discovered by her neighbors kid who used to peep on her and later became a webmaster, convincing June to pose for him. June wasnt too hot on the idea but was surprised at the positive result to her massive real boobs. June is also divorced and a mother.
Privacy Policy