logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Juliana Kincaid
Views: 3507
Also Known As
Bree, Audrey Leigh, Caylee, Juliana Kincade, Juliana Kinkaid, Julianna Kincaid, Juliana Paige, Joliana Kincaid, Juliana Kincaide, Juliana, Julianna, Juliana Kincald
Birth Date
January 15, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA
Years Active
2001-2007 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond/Red
Measurements
34C-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Juliana Kincaid is a real Californian girl. She has those sexy light green eyes and hair that is naturally blond. She was born in 1982 and so far she has worked under such aliases like Juliana Kincaide, Audrey Leigh and Joliana Kincaid. However, it is always the same Californian hottie that will make your blood boil.
,br/> Juliana is quite a slender girl, 5'8 tall and weighing only 121 lbs. This gives her a slim figure with some very sexy 34-25-34 curves. She is flaunting her natural A-cup boobs and we salute that decision. It is really a refreshment.
Privacy Policy