logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Julia Tchernei
Views: 5772
Also Known As
Mary Schneider, Milly, Stefania Grande, Patrizia Bocca, Julia Dobler, Julia, Julia Benvenuti
Birth Date
January 13, 1974
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Ukraine
Years Active
1996-1998 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy