logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jolie
Views: 3666
Also Known As
Ivy, Jolie, Sisa, Yana
Birth Date
January 07, 1993
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
2011 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Red
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian pornstar Jolie

Website Performans

21Sextury
cutiesgalore.com
lezcuties.com
lezcuties.com
WTFPass
pandafuck.com (Ivy)
sapphicerotica.com/(Sisa)
Films

Cumming From Behind (Lesbian Provocateur) lez
Lez-Mania 3 (New Sensations) lez
Privacy Policy