logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Johnni Black
Views: 3066
Also Known As
Johnie Black, Johnnie Black, Johnny Black, Joanni Black, Johni Black
Birth Date
January 14, 1968
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Chicago, IL
Years Active
1995-2012 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
37C-24-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
After earning an advanced degree in Psychology from Illinois State University in 1990, she enlisted in the U.S. Army. She was eventually stationed at Fort Bragg in North Carolina and participated in Operation Desert Storm in 1991. During her years in the military she became a Parachute Jumpmaster and an Expert Field Medic. She was honorably discharged from the Army on 1 May 1996 with the rank of Captain. She won the 1998 AVN Award for Best New Starlet.
Privacy Policy