logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jezaree
Views: 2900
Also Known As
Jezaree Robs, Charlie Marie, Jessiree, Jezeree, Charlie
Birth Date
January 16, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
No data
Years Active
1999-2005 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond/Light Brown
Measurements
36B-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy