logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jessica Valentino
Views: 4238
Also Known As
Jessica Valentine, Jessica Valentina, Alexa Paige, Ivon, Victoria, Vanessa
Birth Date
January 14, 1989
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Rayland, OH, USA
Years Active
2007-2011 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage Pornstar Jessica Valentino Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jessica Valentino hails from Rayland, Ohio where she was born in 1989. It didn't take her long to join the porn industry and she has been making a name for herself ever since. And with a cute face like that, with such big brown eyes and long brunette hair it is not really that difficult for her.

Jessica flaunts one gorgeous bod as well, 5'5 high and weighing only 112 lbs. She is sporting a pair of delicious natural B-cup boobs and we can only hope she doesn't do any surgery like so many other girls have done. Her 33-24-33 really doesn't need any work done. When you have seen all of her scenes, you can also look her up under the names Jesica Valentino or Jessica Valentine as she has done a couple of scenes under those names as well.
Privacy Policy