logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jessica Gayle
Views: 3076
Also Known As
Jessica Gale, Jessica Gay, Jessica
Birth Date
January 13, 1977
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Carrara, Italy
Years Active
2001-2008 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Black
Measurements
36-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy