logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jerzi Lynn
Views: 1781
Also Known As
Jerszi, Jerzi
Birth Date
January 07, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
California
Years Active
2003-2009 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32A-23-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Jerzi Lynn Official Facebook Page Pornstar Jerzi Lynn Official Myspace Page Pornstar Jerzi Lynn Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jerzi Lynn a.k.a. Jerszi, Jerzi videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy