logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jennifer Loca
Views: 4605
Also Known As
Yvonne, Chantal Zott, Jennifer, Jennyfer Loca, Kajira, Laura Lee, Sabin
Birth Date
January 06, 1971
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Belgium
Years Active
1994-2002 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Belgium porn movie actrees Jennifer Loca.
Privacy Policy