logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jennie
Views: 4933
Also Known As
Alice, Ginger, Jenn, Karla, Lafee
Birth Date
January 03, 1988
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Honey Blond
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian adult movie actrees Jennie a.k.a. Alice, Ginger, Jenn, Karla, Lafee wiki, bio and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy