logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jean Bardot
Views: 2537
Also Known As
Mistress Jean, Rubberella
Birth Date
January 07, 1970
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Minnesota, USA
Years Active
2002-2012 (Started around 32 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Nose (Not all films)
Website
Pornstar Jean Bardot Official Webpage Pornstar Jean Bardot Official Facebook Page Pornstar Jean Bardot Official Myspace Page Pornstar Jean Bardot Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Fetish model and performer Jean Bardot was born in Minneapolis Minnesota and is 5 feet 10 inches and 129 lbs. She has a big pair of round 32D tits as well. Jean has long jet black hair and stunning blue eyes as well. She has done mostly fetish and lesbian scenes, and has been shot by such big adult sites as 21 Sextury. Please feel free to go through all of our very hot Jean Bardot galleries.
Our Take: Jean Bardot is really a queen of fetish. She just knows how to own the genre and can really dominate any scene she is in. Jean is also very tall and has a nice and curvy body to match her big perky D cup boobs. We would really be interested to see jean dressed down doing some sexy glamour modeling in just some classy lingerie though. We think she could own glamour as much as she dominates fetish.
Privacy Policy