logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jayma Reid
Views: 4265
Also Known As
Jayma, Kimber Troy, Jayma Ried, Kymber Troy, Kymber, Chelsea (FTV Girls) Jennifer (websites)
Birth Date
January 08, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Salt Lake City, Utah
Years Active
2006-2011 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown/Honey Blond
Measurements
34B-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jayma Reid is a relatively new name in the industry but she has the star-power to make an amazing career for herself. Already establishing her rank among the internet-leading "black on white" girls, she has performed with Spring Thomas and Erin Moore and we can expect more great work. Born and raised in Salt Lake City, Utah, this 22 year old has a knack for the camera and really knows how to turn up the heat for a scene. Her peers have taken notice while her fan-base grows, and it won't stop anytime soon.
Privacy Policy