logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jayla Starr
Views: 3720
Also Known As
Kianna Young, Jayla Jin
Birth Date
January 18, 1989
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hawaii, USA
Years Active
2008-2012 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-21-34
Ethnicity
Black/Asian
Piercings
Tongue; Navel
Website
Pornstar Jayla Starr Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Jayla Starr Official Myspace Page Pornstar Jayla Starr Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jayla Starr, aka Kianna Young is a super, sexy girl around 22 years old. She was born in 1989 and she may be a tiny at 5'1" and 105 pounds, but she can move her body and when she does you're cock is likely to triple in size. She is a Hawaiian babe and has an exotic, Asian look sure to drive you wild and most importantly, she is genuinely enthusiastic.

Jayla Starr is one of those chicks that loves to please her fans and the way to any man's cock is through sizzling blowjob and hardcore scenes, which she does a lot.
Privacy Policy