logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jasmine Lau
Views: 2861
Also Known As
Maria Lee, Imogen Sky
Birth Date
January 19, 1988
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Richmond, New Yorkshire, England
Years Active
2008-2012 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy