logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar January Seraph
Views: 1839
Also Known As
Mistress January Seraph, Mistress January
Birth Date
January 07, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Northern CA
Years Active
2007-2011 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34-28-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar January Seraph Official Webpage Pornstar January Seraph Official Facebook Page no homepage Pornstar January Seraph Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
January is active in production, and also a professional Dominatrix. January was formerly the powerhouse behind another popular FemDom company, but has moved on to run her own company.
Privacy Policy