logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Janine La Teen
Views: 10118
Also Known As
Janine LaTeen
Birth Date
January 02, 1979
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Germany
Years Active
2004-2007 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (174 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Red
Measurements
35-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
German, same as Christine and aliasles: Janin la Teen, Janin Lattin, Janine, Janine Lateen, Janine Latin.
Privacy Policy