logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jan Burton
Views: 6612
Also Known As
Janet James, Janice, Janie Smith, Janet Bunton, Janine Smith
Birth Date
January 14, 1972
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
England
Years Active
2001-2007 (Started around 29 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34E-28-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Jan Burton Official Webpage no homepage no homepage Pornstar Jan Burton Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
I have been modelling now for 13 years, and currently continue to maintain my paysite. I also perform daily on the LiveJasmin.com and Adultwork.com webcam sites." (Jan Burton, 30/12/11)
Privacy Policy