logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jamie Elle
Views: 10425
Also Known As
Jaimie Elle, Jaime Elle, Jamie Ele
Birth Date
June 02, 1985
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Denver, CO, USA
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34C–24–34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right nostril; Tongue; Both nipples (2009); Navel
Website
Pornstar Jamie Elle Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American pornstar Jamie Elle a.k.a. Jaimie Elle, Jaime Elle, Jamie Ele wiki biography and videos on kingo porno.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Privacy Policy