logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jamie Brooks
Views: 12734
Also Known As
Jamie Brookes, Janny Brookes, Jaime Brooks
Birth Date
June 04, 1982
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
England
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
She began performing in 2003. To date she has starred in more than 100 porno films. Jamie Brooks started working in porn movies when she was 21 years old. At some point in her career, Brooks opted to have breast implants, which boosted her breast size to D cup. 2007 UK Adult Film and Television Awards winner – Best Female Performer in an Anal Scene – Cream Bunz. Years Active: 2003-present. (bio source:freeones)
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy