logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jaime Hammer
Views: 10448
Also Known As
Sophia, Jaimie Hammer, Christina Neal, Jamie Hammer
Birth Date
May 16, 1982
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Chicago, Illinois
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
92 lbs (42 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32D-24-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Jaime Hammer Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Jaime Hammer Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jaime Hammer is a centerfold from Chicago, Illinois. She hasnít changed her birth name, which is also her babe name, but for easier findings also goes by Sophia, Jaimie Hammer or Christina Neal. She is a good thing in a small package standing only 5 feet and 1 inch tall with small size 5 feet and weighing light 97 pounds.

Jaime Hammer has natural assets measuring 32D-24-33. She was a Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss November 2007. She got into modeling as a Playboyís Spring College Girls issue and remained a model ever since. The hot brunette with brown eyes has her official website and her MySpace account.
Privacy Policy