logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jaime Bergman
Views: 9312
Also Known As
Jaime Boreanaz
Birth Date
September 23, 1975
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Salt Lake City, USA
Years Active
-
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Jaime Bergman Official Facebook Page Pornstar Jaime Bergman Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jaime Bergman a.k.a. Jaime Boreanaz wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.

Years active: 1999 - present. Playboy magazines Playmate of the Month in January 1999, its 45th Anniversary issue. In addition to her magazine appearance she has appeared in several Playboy videos.
Privacy Policy